Calabash
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Traditional Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Rim, Dark Brown Color (box of 12)
A $54.73Product: Traditional Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Rim Color: Dark brown natural gourd tone (each piece is unique) Material: Natural calabash gourd with polished metal rim Design: Inspired by classic...- SKU:
- 0212177508269
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $54.73Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:A $54.73Subtotal: -
Mate Urbano Sónico Modern Style Urban Mate Gourd Urbano With Magic Straw (12 count)
Mate Urbano
A $58.15Brand: Mate Urbano Format: Smart mate cup with patented bombilla saca-yerba system Materials: Virgin polypropylene (mate) + 100% stainless steel (bombilla) Special Features: No curing required,...- Weight:
- 1.80 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $58.15Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:A $58.15Subtotal: -
Algarrobo Carob Mate Gourd Solid Wood with Slight Sweet Aroma (box of 12)
A $83.40Material: Genuine algarrobo (carob tree) solid wood Style: Traditional handmade mate gourd with a classic rounded shape Aroma: Slight natural sweet scent from carob wood Feel & Build: Solid, durable...- SKU:
- 0298765432109
- Weight:
- 2.90 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $83.40 -
Traditional Carved Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Ring, Orange-Brown Color (box of 12)
A $54.73Product: Traditional Carved Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Ring Color: Orange-brown natural gourd tone (each piece is unique) Material: Natural calabash gourd with polished metal ring Design: Inspired by...- SKU:
- 0270642218754
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $54.73 -
Burgundy Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Rim – Traditional Style (box of 12)
A $54.73Product: Burgundy Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Rim – Traditional Style Color: Burgundy-dyed natural gourd (each piece is unique) Material: Natural calabash gourd with polished metal rim Design:...- SKU:
- 0223235806739
- Weight:
- 0.60 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $54.73 -
Mate Geométrico Algarrobo Carob Mate Geometric Design Solid Wood with Slight Sweet Aroma (box of 12)
A $110.06Brand: Pampa Global Material: Natural algarrobo (carob) wood, untreated rustic finish Design: Handcrafted geometric carved pattern for a modern yet traditional look Size: Approx. 9 cm tall, 7 cm...- SKU:
- 0291153935299
- Weight:
- 2.90 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $110.06 -
Algarrobo Carob Mate Oval Design Solid Wood with Slight Sweet Aroma (box of 12)
A $79.15Material: Solid algarrobo (carob) wood, handmade from dense wood Design: Oval shape — ergonomic, stylish, and easy to grip Aroma: Slight natural sweet scent typical of carob wood Capacity: Medium...- SKU:
- 0275173032190
- Weight:
- 2.90 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $79.15 -
Mate de Madera Bolita Wooden Mate Carob Wood – Handcrafted Traditional Mate Cup (box of 12)
A $88.37Brand: Artisanal Argentine Craft Material: Premium algarrobo (carob) wood Design: Traditional “bolita” rounded shape for an authentic mate experience Finish: Smooth, natural wood texture with...- SKU:
- 0299783471996
- Weight:
- 2.90 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $88.37 -
Algarrobo Wooden Mate Cup Copita Style, Brown (12 count per box)
A $102.02Brand: Brand not specified Format: Traditional copita-style mate cup Material: Algarrobo wood Color: Natural brown Design: Rounded cup with a short, decorative pedestal base Portion: 1 wooden mate...- SKU:
- 273811064718
- Weight:
- 1.90 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $102.02 -
Enamel Metal Mate Cup with Two Handles, Black (12 count per box)
A $114.79Brand: Brand not specified Format: Enamel-coated metal mate cup with two side handles Color: Black Material: Enamel-coated metal Design: Traditional mate cup with two handles and a rounded...- SKU:
- 7796182001234
- Weight:
- 2.40 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $114.79 -
Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Rim – Traditional Style, Teal (box of 12)
A $54.73Product: Gourd Mate Cup with Metal Rim – Traditional Style Color: Teal-dyed natural gourd (each piece is unique) Material: Natural calabash gourd with polished metal rim Design: Classic traditional...- SKU:
- 0242111112719
- Weight:
- 0.24 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $54.73 -
Handcrafted Calabash Mate Gourd, Beige Rimless (12 count per box)
A $29.45Brand: Artisan / Brand not specified Format: Traditional calabash mate gourd with a natural beige exterior and rimless opening Color: Beige / Natural Material: Calabash gourd Portion: 1 mate gourd...- SKU:
- 247015493032
- Weight:
- 0.18 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $29.45 -
Handcrafted Calabash Mate Gourd, Black Rimless (12 count per box)
A $29.45Brand: Artisan / Brand not specified Format: Traditional calabash mate gourd with a black exterior finish and rimless opening Color: Black Material: Calabash gourd Portion: 1 mate gourd per unit (12...- SKU:
- 282615310044
- Weight:
- 0.18 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $29.45 -
Handcrafted Calabash Mate Gourd, Green Rimless (12 count per box)
A $29.45Brand: Artisan / Brand not specified Format: Traditional calabash mate gourd with a green exterior finish and rimless opening Color: Green Material: Calabash gourd Portion: 1 mate gourd per unit (12...- SKU:
- 204165297262
- Weight:
- 0.18 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $29.45 -
Handcrafted Calabash Mate Gourd, Red Rimless (12 count per box)
A $29.45Brand: Artisan / Brand not specified Format: Traditional handcrafted calabash mate gourd with a red exterior finish and rimless opening Color: Red Material: Calabash gourd Portion: 1 mate gourd per...- SKU:
- 269971075121
- Weight:
- 0.18 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $29.45 -
Handcrafted Calabash Mate Gourd, Violet Rimless (12 count per box)
A $29.45Brand: Artisan / Brand not specified Format: Traditional calabash mate gourd with a violet exterior finish and rimless opening Color: Violet Material: Calabash gourd Portion: 1 mate gourd per unit...- SKU:
- 212259393110
- Weight:
- 0.18 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $29.45 -
Pour Spout Cap with Black & Green Spout, Compatible with Stanley Thermos (box of 12)
A $211.01Brand: Generic / Compatible accessory (replacement spout for Stanley) Format: Mate pouring spout (pico cebador) with screw-on lid system Compatibility: Fits Stanley Classic wide-mouth thermos: 950...- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $211.01 -
Pour Spout Cap with Black Spout, Compatible with Stanley Thermos (box of 12)
A $211.01Brand: Generic / Compatible accessory (replacement spout cap for Stanley) Format: Pour spout cap with black spout for mate preparation Pack Size: Box of 12 units Compatibility: Fits Stanley Classic...- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $211.01 -
Pour Spout Cap with Green Spout, Compatible with Stanley Thermos (box of 12)
A $211.01Brand: Generic / Compatible accessory (replacement spout cap for Stanley) Format: Pour spout cap with green spout for mate preparation Pack Size: Box of 12 units Compatibility: Fits Stanley Classic...- Weight:
- 1.20 KGS
- Origin:
- Argentina
- Industry:
- Supermarket
A $211.01